Kreispokal 16/17
Vereinsinformationen Hagenower SV


Anschrift:
  ,
Hagenower SV

Spielorte Hagenower SV


Eisenbahnerstr. 17

Eisenbahnerstr. 17


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Samstag, 13 August 2016 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV0-0Rostocker FC
Sonntag, 14 August 2016 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Eintracht Ludwigslust2-1Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 20 August 2016 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Grimmener SV4-1Hagenower SV
Freitag, 26 August 2016 19:30 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV0-4Güstrower SC
Samstag, 27 August 2016 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Lübzer SV II2-0Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 03 September 2016 14:00 Landespokal 16/17SV Plate3-2Hagenower SV
Samstag, 10 September 2016 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17SV 90 Görmin1-1Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 11 September 2016 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II1-2SpVgg Cambs/Leezen II
Samstag, 17 September 2016 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV1-3FSV Einheit Ueckermünde
Sonntag, 18 September 2016 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II2-0TSV Diestelow
Samstag, 24 September 2016 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/171. FC Neubrandenburg 041-4Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 25 September 2016 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17SV Traktor Zachun0-1Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 01 Oktober 2016 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV1-0FC Pommern Stralsund
Sonntag, 02 Oktober 2016 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II2-1SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas
Samstag, 08 Oktober 2016 12:00 Kreispokal 16/17Lübzer SV II5-1Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 15 Oktober 2016 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17SV Pastow2-3Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 16 Oktober 2016 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II2-2Hagenower SV II
Sonntag, 23 Oktober 2016 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II3-0SpVg Vellahn
Samstag, 29 Oktober 2016 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17FC FK Rene Schneider0-0Hagenower SV
Samstag, 29 Oktober 2016 16:30 2.Männermannschaft 16/17VfB Goldenstädt0-4Hagenower SV II
Freitag, 04 November 2016 19:30 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV1-2SG Aufbau Boizenburg
Samstag, 05 November 2016 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II2-1SV Warsow
Samstag, 12 November 2016 13:30 1.Männermannschaft 16/17TSV Bützow5-0Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 13 November 2016 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 16/17SV Plate II2-3Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 19 November 2016 12:00 Kreispokal 16/17TSV Goldberg II0-1Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 26 November 2016 13:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV0-5Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 27 November 2016 13:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II2-1SV Sukow
Samstag, 03 Dezember 2016 13:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17TSV 1814 Friedland4-1Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 04 Dezember 2016 13:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II1-0Eintracht Ludwigslust
Freitag, 09 Dezember 2016 19:30 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV0-1MSV Pampow
Samstag, 04 Februar 2017 13:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Torgelower FC Greif5-0Hagenower SV
Samstag, 11 Februar 2017 12:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17MSV Pampow-Hagenower SV
Samstag, 18 Februar 2017 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV0-3TSV 1814 Friedland
Samstag, 25 Februar 2017 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Rostocker FC3-3Hagenower SV
Samstag, 04 März 2017 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV0-3Grimmener SV
Samstag, 11 März 2017 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Güstrower SC13-1Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 12 März 2017 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II2-2Lübzer SV II
Samstag, 18 März 2017 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV1-4SV 90 Görmin
Sonntag, 19 März 2017 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17SpVgg Cambs/Leezen II0-3Hagenower SV II
Sonntag, 26 März 2017 12:00 Kreispokal 16/17Hagenower SV II1-0Rodenwalder SV 1976
Samstag, 01 April 2017 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17FSV Einheit Ueckermünde7-1Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 02 April 2017 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17TSV Diestelow1-1Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 08 April 2017 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV1-41. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Sonntag, 09 April 2017 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II5-0SV Traktor Zachun
Samstag, 15 April 2017 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17FC Pommern Stralsund3-1Hagenower SV
Samstag, 22 April 2017 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV0-1SV Pastow
Samstag, 22 April 2017 15:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas4-3Hagenower SV II
Sonntag, 30 April 2017 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II4-2SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II
Samstag, 06 Mai 2017 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV-FC FK Rene Schneider
Sonntag, 07 Mai 2017 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II8-0SpVg Vellahn
Freitag, 12 Mai 2017 19:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17SG Aufbau Boizenburg6-1Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 14 Mai 2017 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II3-2VfB Goldenstädt
Samstag, 20 Mai 2017 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV2-0TSV Bützow
Sonntag, 21 Mai 2017 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17SV Warsow5-2Hagenower SV II
Sonntag, 28 Mai 2017 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV II5-3SV Plate II
Samstag, 03 Juni 2017 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 16/17SV Sukow0-1Hagenower SV II
Sonntag, 04 Juni 2017 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Greifswalder FC12-1Hagenower SV
Donnerstag, 15 Juni 2017 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 16/17Hagenower SV0-4Torgelower FC Greif



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::